* We are open as usual for business only taking orders up until 4pm until further notice. *


Plug Layout 525 - More Info

30 = Battery +
50 = Energising Term
15 = Cold Start

200-662

Starter Motor

24V 6.2 KW

Unit Type Replacement Unit
Drive 11 Teeth
Application Daf Diesel Engines
Replacing 0001 372 002

Pack Size: 1

In-Stock

Nett Price: £LOGIN

17 References Available

BOSCH 0001372003
BOSCH 0001372007
BOSCH 0001372008
BOSCH 0986018780
BOSCH B001860021
BOSCH B001860023
BOSCH 0001372002
BOSCH SHORT CODE 1878
CARGO 112581
DAF 1284775
DAF 1317220
DAF 1357210
DAF 1357212
DELCO REMY EXC DRS8780
HELLA REF CS1274
LUCAS ELSTOCK LRS01938
VALEO 458175

Alternatives () - Browse All
No Alternatives Available
Related Products () - Browse All
No Related Products Available

Your Order

Your basket is currently empty


Checkout

(Click anywhere outside this panel to close it)